Illegal Dumping Archived

2219-2399 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54750

Issue ID:

1773686

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592205

Description

Leather Sofa


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.