Sidewalks Archived

7440 Capstone Dr Raleigh NC 27615 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

1773687

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

250 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Stormwater drain cover at curb broken


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.