Illegal Dumping Archived

2240 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54750

Issue ID:

1773688

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592206

Description

Another sofa


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.