Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Other Acknowledged

Old King St/Grandview Dt Enfield, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773703

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1490 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

During the winter a town of Enfield snow plow hit a light pole, under ground utility box, and curb. It is still not fixed, as it was reported a few months ago.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.