Grass & Weeds Mowing Archived

1600 37th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

1773704

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179223

Description

Can you cut brush from around sign for visibility. ...


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.