Property Board Up Archived

2809 16th St Sw CANTON, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4255

Issue ID:

1773708

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

both entrances to property need boarded-reboarded


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.