Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4027 Harrisburg St Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773709

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

364 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown grass. Has not been cut in months. Approaching 3ft. High

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.