Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3909 West Franklin Street Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773720

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277796

Description

Mattress in alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.