Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

913-917 Kent Road Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773723

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277797

Description

Storm damage branches

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.