Tree Issue Archived

4203 Yorkshire Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125165

Issue ID:

1773724

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Description

Hanger over street

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Hanging
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.