Sanitation Enforcement Archived

410 Rittenhouse Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12120

Issue ID:

1773728

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

424 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179250

Description

I can attest that the trash in the rear of this property is from the property's occupant/owner. I saw him dump it there himself.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.