Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2825 Hey Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773734

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Piney Knolls

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277798

Description

CITIZEN HAS TREE BRANCHES, LIMBS AND BRUSH THAT NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP FROM THE FROM OF THE HOUSE BY THE DITCH.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.