S-WASTE: GARBAGE - CART REPLACEMENT Archived

124 Kayla Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3445265

Issue ID:

1773736

Submitted To:

Macon Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Description

CART CAN'T BE REPAIRED

also asked...
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. No
Q. Describe damage to cart
A. N/A
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment