Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

10 Clayton Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1678610

Issue ID:

1773739

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste in barrels (LS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.