Overgrown alley Archived

201 Stafford Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773748

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

449 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, overgrowth

Description

The alley beside 201 Stafford avenue is overgrown and needs to be cleaned up,to avoid scraping the vehicular traffic.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.