Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

400 Woodlawn Avenue Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773751

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277800

Description

Storm damage limbs

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.