Illegal Dumping Archived

4321 E12th St. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43760

Issue ID:

1773754

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592215

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Shopping cart left on sidewalk, upside down with wheels removed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment