Trash Pick-Up Archived

1511 Harrison Ave Sw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41895

Issue ID:

1773760

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1552196

Description

Collection yesterday, Trash may have been left.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.