Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches Archived

Brown Ave Whiting, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

1773765

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree in parkway ready to fall from Strom

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a Fallen Tree, Damaged Tree, or Fallen Branches?
A. Fallen Tree
Q. Is it on the parkway or private property?
A. Parkway
Q. Is it blocking a sidewalk or street?
A. Blocking Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.