Street Light Repair Archived

Catalina Springerville, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31955

Issue ID:

1773770

Submitted To:

Springerville, AZ

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Springerville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Resident reports that a street light is out on this street, however he does not report a specific address. He also reports that it has been out for about a month


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment