Tree Archived

838 Park Drive Flossmoor, Illinois Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 151520

Issue ID:

1773773

Submitted To:

Village of Flossmoor

Category:

Tree

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Flossmoor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree investigation.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Dead
Q. Location
A. Parkway (tree is located between the sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Public Works Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.