Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Archived

2031 23rd St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773779

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

HIGH GRASS


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.