Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

10902 Hammond Drive LAUREL, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 64365

Issue ID:

1773781

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

North Laurel

Reported:

on

Description

ASPHALT DRAINAGE DITCH ALONG FRONT OF HOME HAS BROKEN UP AND WASHED AWAY. PLEASE INSPECT AND RELINE DRAINAGE DITCH.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.