Sign Replacement Archived

1600-1734 39th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5515

Issue ID:

1773784

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179307

Description

Sign pole on ground. Signs faded and dirty.

also asked...
Q. Was there property damage?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment