Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1409 Greycourt Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773785

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277803

Description

A large pile of brush has been sitting by the street for over two weeks.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment