Property Maintenance Archived

2023 23rd St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773786

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

THIS WAS THE HOUSE THAT HAD THE GARAGE FALLING DOWN WITH THE DOGS JUMPING OVER IT INTO THE NEIGHBORS' YARD. SORRY; I MUST HAVE PUT IN THE WRONG ADDRESS FOR THIS COMPLAINT.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.