Illegal Dumping Archived

4059 Allendale Ave Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773796

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Allendale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592220

Description

Junk dumped by tenants 4 days ago.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment