Overgrown Lots Archived

6400 Midlothian Turnpike Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773801

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Midlothian

Reported:

on

Description

TALL GRASS AT THIS LOCATION


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.