Tree Pruning Archived

3735 T. St. Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773807

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179318

Description

tree in front of 3735 T. and trees in tree box along side of this address (38th St.) have sprouts that need to be pruned.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.