Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archived

1601 79th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13870475

Issue ID:

1773816

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592212

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.