Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

17th Av & International Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13511955

Issue ID:

1773822

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho San Antonio

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592222

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment