Sanitation Enforcement Archived

509 Peabody Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12120

Issue ID:

1773825

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

389 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179320

Description

Mattresses

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Commercial Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.