Graffiti on Road, Bridge or Sign Archived

Revere Dr/Tapscott Ct Virginia Beach, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773826

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Graffiti on Road, Bridge or Sign

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Beach city

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

91435764

Description

Caller did not provide description besides graffiti on the street at this intersection.

also asked...
Q. Description of Graffiti
A. Unknown
Q. Graffiti Located On
A. Roadway/Sidewalk
Q. Does the graffiti contain profanity?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

  • City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.