Potholes Archived

201 Banbury Road Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 187390

Issue ID:

1773842

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

398 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor Farms

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277810

Description

Puddle around the gas meter in the middle of the intersection. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.