Illegal dumping Archived

4830 Mendocino Boulevard Sacramento, CA 95820, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

1773844

Submitted To:

Sacramento County

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

324 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway-South Sacramento

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

80985

Description

Pile of yard waste and trash dump in street in front of 4830 Mendocino

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.