Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1507 Texas Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773850

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277812

Description

CITIZEN SAYS LARGE PILES OF BRUSH BEHIND THIS ADDRESS IN THE ALLEY.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment