Illegal dumping Archived

4950 Siskiyou Avenue Sacramento, CA 95820, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

1773852

Submitted To:

Sacramento County

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway-South Sacramento

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

80986

Description

An old Ottoman dumped on the street in front of 4950 Siskiyou

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment