Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

Kemper St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773853

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

There is a solar-powered street light at the end of alley between Kemper St and Lakeview Ave that is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.