Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3104 French St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773862

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277816

Description

table, mattress, and yard waste

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Melissa Dilworth (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond System (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Richmond System (Verified Official)

  • City of Richmond System (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.