Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches Archived

Wolf Lake Trail Hammond, Indiana Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

1773863

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree fell along bike trail.

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a Fallen Tree, Damaged Tree, or Fallen Branches?
A. Fallen Tree
Q. Is it on the parkway or private property?
A. Parkway
Q. Is it blocking a sidewalk or street?
A. Blocking Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.