Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1329 Fairmont St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12445

Issue ID:

1773865

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179352

Description

Random recycling cans uncollected all over 1300 block of Fairmont Street Northwest


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.