Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

11394 High Hay Drive Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126305

Issue ID:

1773868

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Snow plow removed parts of the curb between 11394 and 11378. Please repair.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Rebecca G (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged . (Registered User)

  • Closed . (Registered User)

  • Reopened Rebecca G (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged . (Registered User)

  • Carl F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carl F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.