Tree Trimming Archived

102nd Ave + 9700 Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5145

Issue ID:

1773874

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

330 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branches and bushes covering PSTA bus stop #3288

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. curb issue

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.