Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4300 Hanover Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773876

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277819

Description

BRUSH IN ALLEY BEHIND THIS ADDRESS

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment