Junk and Debris Archived

4447 Northwest 59th Street Oklahoma City, OK 73112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773880

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Junk and Debris

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Junction piled up in the driveway for three days now. And swimming pool is still full of standing water


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Shameka L. (Registered User)

  • Shameka L. (Registered User)

  • Ash (Registered User)

  • Closed Tiffani S. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.