Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

12 11th Street Northeast Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773881

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

1249 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Property owner has a large pile of wooden scrap laying out along with tall weeds and tall grass on property which is an eye sore.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...