Graffiti on city wall Archived

1020 E. 8th St. Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

1773888

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592241

Description

Graffiti on city owned wall now for almost a month.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.