Potholes Archived

700 Dawn St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773890

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

365 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277823

Description

AT THE INTERSECTION WHERE DAWN MEETS ROANE ST MORESO OIN ROANE ST THERE IS A TERRIBLE POTHOLE THAT NEEDS TO BE FIXED.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.