Property Maintenance Archived

3318 - 3320 Normand College Station, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

1773897

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 3

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Central College Station

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

The plants are overgrown and hanging all into the street, some sort of cactus, blocks the site of coming down the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.