Illegal Dumping Archived

1001 46th Street Emeryville, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 500

Issue ID:

1773912

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592248

Description

Mattress and box spring left at 46th and Linden - up against fence at southwest corner of 46th/Linden.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.